Es konnte kein Profil gefunden werden!
Leider ist der Spieler nicht vorhanden!
Termine
Ergebnisse
Weitere Teams
1. Herren
Lichtenrader BC |
2 |
FC Internationale II |
3 |
1.Frauen 7er
BSC Kickers |
0 |
Lichtenrader BC |
3 |
2.Herren
Lichtenrader BC II |
3 |
Friedenauer TSC II |
5 |
2.Frauen 7er
FSV Berolina Stralau |
1 |
Lichtenrader BC II |
0 |
3.Herren
Lichtenrader BC III |
0 |
SG Blau-Weiß Friedrichshain |
1 |
Senioren ü32 7er
Lichtenrader BC 7er |
3 |
SC Charlottenburg 7er |
2 |
Altliga ü50
TSV Rudow |
4 |
Lichtenrader BC |
2 |
1.B-Jugend
Berlin Hilalspor |
|
Lichtenrader BC |
|
1.C-Jugend
VFB Sperber Neukölln |
1 |
Lichtenrader BC |
27 |
2.C-Jugend
BFC Meteor II |
|
Lichtenrader BC II |
|
3.C-Jugend
BSC Marzahn III |
2 |
Lichtenrader BC III |
0 |
1.D-Jugend
Lichtenrader BC |
|
Spandauer Kickers |
|
2.D-Jugend
Frohnauer SC II |
2 |
Lichtenrader BC 25 II |
0 |
3.D-Jugend
Lichtenrader BC 25 III |
6 |
SG Prenzlauer Berg III |
1 |
4.D-Jugend
Lichtenrader BC 25 IV |
2 |
FC Hertha 03 V |
1 |
5.D-Jugend
Lichtenrader BC 25 V |
2 |
BSC Kickers IV |
2 |
1.E-Jugend
Lichtenrader BC |
13 |
Steglitz GB |
0 |
2.E-Jugend
Lichtenrader BC 25 II |
11 |
Türkiyemspor II |
3 |
4.E-Jugend
Lichtenrader BC 25 IV |
2 |
FV Wannsee IV |
3 |
5.E-Jugend
Lichtenrader BC 25 V |
1 |
Viktoria Mitte XI |
8 |
7.E-Jugend
Lichtenrader BC 25 VII |
13 |
FSV Fortuna Pankow IV |
1 |
Nächstes Heimspiel
Kommende Spiele
Weitere Teams
2.D-Jugend:
04.05.2024 13:30 Uhr
Lichtenrader BC 25 II |
SV Empor Berlin II |
3.C-Jugend:
04.05.2024 15:15 Uhr
SC Borsigwalde III |
Lichtenrader BC III |
5.D-Jugend:
04.05.2024 16:15 Uhr
FC Internationale VI |
Lichtenrader BC 25 V |
3.Herren:
05.05.2024 11:30 Uhr
FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh II |
Lichtenrader BC III |
7.E-Jugend:
05.05.2024 12:00 Uhr
TSV Mariendorf 1897 V |
Lichtenrader BC 25 VII |
5.E-Jugend:
05.05.2024 12:30 Uhr
FC Stern Marienfelde V |
Lichtenrader BC 25 V |
1. Herren:
05.05.2024 14:00 Uhr
SF Johannisthal |
Lichtenrader BC |
2.Herren:
05.05.2024 14:00 Uhr
Viktoria Berlin III |
Lichtenrader BC II |
1.E-Jugend:
05.05.2024 14:00 Uhr
FC Internationale |
Lichtenrader BC |
1.Frauen 7er:
05.05.2024 14:30 Uhr
SC Borsigwalde |
Lichtenrader BC |
1.D-Jugend:
07.05.2024 18:30 Uhr
Lichtenrader BC |
BSC Kickers |
2.Frauen 7er:
07.05.2024 20:00 Uhr
Lichtenrader BC II |
SV Askania Coepenick II |
2.E-Jugend:
11.05.2024 09:00 Uhr
Lichtenrader BC 25 II |
Viktoria Berlin II |
3.D-Jugend:
11.05.2024 10:15 Uhr
RW 90 Hellersdorf III |
Lichtenrader BC 25 III |
4.E-Jugend:
11.05.2024 10:30 Uhr
Lichtenrader BC 25 IV |
Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf IV |
1.C-Jugend:
12.05.2024 09:00 Uhr
Lichtenrader BC |
BFC Germania |
2.C-Jugend:
12.05.2024 09:00 Uhr
Lichtenrader BC II |
SC Gatow II |
1.B-Jugend:
12.05.2024 11:30 Uhr
Lichtenrader BC |
HFC Berlin |
Altliga ü50:
21.05.2024 19:45 Uhr
SV Deportivo Latino |
Lichtenrader BC |
Senioren ü32 7er:
22.05.2024 20:00 Uhr
1.FFV Spandau 7er |
Lichtenrader BC 7er |
4.D-Jugend:
25.05.2024 10:00 Uhr
Viktoria Mitte IV |
Lichtenrader BC 25 IV |
Login
Besucher
Jetzt Online: 17
Heute Online: 784
Gestern Online: 1401
Diesen Monat: 5110
Letzter Monat: 46153
Total: 1433423