Jugend

Termine

Leider sind noch keine Termine eingetragen

Ergebnisse

1. Herren

Lichtenrader BC

3

1. Fußball-Club Novi Pazar / Marathon

2

1.Frauen 7er

Lichtenrader BC

2

SV Seitenwechsel II

1

2.Herren

Lichtenrader BC II

1

BSV Heinersdorf II

1

2.Frauen 7er

Viktoria Mitte IV

2

Lichtenrader BC II

2

3.Herren

Lichtenrader BC III

0

RW 90 Hellersdorf

2

Senioren ü32 7er

Lichtenrader BC 7er

2

MSV Normannia 08 7er

5

Altliga ü50

Lichtenrader BC

7

1. FC Schöneberg

1

1.B-Jugend

Lichtenrader BC

1

BSV Heinersdorf

0

1.C-Jugend

RFC Liberta

0

Lichtenrader BC

3

2.C-Jugend

Lichtenrader BC II

3

Spandauer Kickers II

2

3.C-Jugend

SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte V

7

Lichtenrader BC III

3

1.D-Jugend

VfB Berlin 1911

0

Lichtenrader BC

2

2.D-Jugend

1. FC Union Berlin II

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

3.D-Jugend

Lichtenrader BC 25 III

3

Weißenseer FC III

0

4.D-Jugend

FV Wannsee IV

0

Lichtenrader BC 25 IV

2

5.D-Jugend

1.FC Wacker 21 Lankwitz IV

0

Lichtenrader BC 25 V

13

1.E-Jugend

Lichtenrader BC

4

English FC Berlin

2

2.E-Jugend

SC Charlottenburg II

4

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

9

4.E-Jugend

FC Hertha 03 VII

3

Lichtenrader BC 25 IV

1

5.E-Jugend

Viktoria Berlin VIII

9

Lichtenrader BC 25 V

1

7.E-Jugend

Lichtenrader BC 25 VII

6

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin V

2

Nächstes Heimspiel

Kommende Spiele

Altliga ü50:
19.04.2024 20:00 Uhr

Frohnauer SC

Lichtenrader BC

5.E-Jugend:
20.04.2024 09:00 Uhr

Lichtenrader BC 25 V

TSV Rudow V

7.E-Jugend:
20.04.2024 10:00 Uhr

SF Kladow V

Lichtenrader BC 25 VII

5.D-Jugend:
20.04.2024 10:30 Uhr

Lichtenrader BC 25 V

Rixdorfer SV IV

1.E-Jugend:
20.04.2024 10:30 Uhr

Lichtenrader BC

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz

4.E-Jugend:
20.04.2024 10:30 Uhr

Lichtenrader BC 25 IV

Viktoria Berlin VII

1.D-Jugend:
20.04.2024 12:00 Uhr

Lichtenrader BC

Berliner AK U13

2.D-Jugend:
20.04.2024 13:30 Uhr

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

Viktoria Berlin U12

1.C-Jugend:
20.04.2024 14:00 Uhr

BSV Oranke

Lichtenrader BC

3.C-Jugend:
20.04.2024 16:30 Uhr

Lichtenrader BC III

Köpenicker FC III

1.Frauen 7er:
21.04.2024 10:00 Uhr

BSC Kickers

Lichtenrader BC

2.C-Jugend:
21.04.2024 10:15 Uhr

SV Karow 96 II

Lichtenrader BC II

1. Herren:
21.04.2024 11:00 Uhr

Türkiyemspor

Lichtenrader BC

1.B-Jugend:
21.04.2024 12:00 Uhr

B.S.C. Reinickendorf

Lichtenrader BC

2.Frauen 7er:
21.04.2024 12:45 Uhr

Lichtenrader BC II

SV Stern Britz

4.D-Jugend:
21.04.2024 15:00 Uhr

Lichtenrader BC 25 IV

TSV Rudow IV

3.Herren:
21.04.2024 15:30 Uhr

NewTeam Berlin

Lichtenrader BC III

3.D-Jugend:
21.04.2024 17:00 Uhr

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf III

Lichtenrader BC 25 III

2.Herren:
24.04.2024 19:30 Uhr

Lichtenrader BC II

FC Grunewald

Senioren ü32 7er:
26.04.2024 20:00 Uhr

SC Siemensstadt 7er

Lichtenrader BC 7er

2.E-Jugend:
27.04.2024 09:00 Uhr

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

Türkiyemspor II

Login

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 20

Heute Online: 1272

Gestern Online: 1727

Diesen Monat: 26885

Letzter Monat: 48041

Total: 1409045