Trainerübersicht

Name

Vorname

Aboudan

Abdul-Kader

Becker

Michael

Bentzin

Melanie

Börner

Julika

Böstfleisch

Sebastian

Dresp

Marco

Eberhard

John

Engel

Michael

Frommholz

Guido

Garz

Detlef

Geister

Christoph

Grau

Thomas

Grolewsky

Manfred

Grolewsky

Dennis

Göncüoglu

Sercan

Hanisch

Patrick

Henninger

Andreas

Hertel

Dennis

Hippe

Reinhard

Horvath

Anika

Kardas

Birol

Kotielnikov

Oleksii

Kramp

Marian

Kretschmann

Lea

Kubsch

Michael

Laske

Benevito

Lottkus

Jeniffer

Müller

Dennis

Nitsch

Matthias

Pesaresi

Marco

Poye

Ferhard

Ramazan

Ceylan

Reichenbach

Michael

Remmler

Rene

Rzepucha

Sascha

Rösler

Anja

Schmitt

Janine

Schulz

Andreas

Schüler-Kühn

Astrid

Wedig

Phillip

Weidinger

Marco

Wenda

Björn

Werner

Stefanie

Wittenzellner

Andreas

Login

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 364

Gestern Online: 757

Diesen Monat: 16792

Letzter Monat: 26383

Total: 535330

Termine

29.10.2021 19:00

Jahreshauptversammlung des LBC 2021

Gemeinschaftshaus Lichtenrade (Barnetstr. Ecke Lichtenrader Damm)

Ergebnisse

1. Herren

BSV Heinersdorf

2

Lichtenrader BC

3

2.Herren

RW 90 Hellersdorf II

2

Lichtenrader BC II

2

1.A-Jugend

Friedrichshagener SV

1

Lichtenrader BC

7

3.Herren ("U23/3.Herren")

FC Internationale IV

5

Lichtenrader BC III

0

Senioren ü32 7er

Lichtenrader BC 7er

3

FC Brandenburg 7er

8

Altliga ü50

Hertha BSC

8

Lichtenrader BC

1

1.D-Jugend

B.S.C. Reinickendorf

12

Lichtenrader BC

0

2.D-Jugend

1.FC Lübars II

0

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

1

1.E-Jugend

VfB Concordia Britz

1

Lichtenrader BC

3

2.E-Jugend

1.FC Wilmersdorf II

4

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

1

3.E-Jugend

NFC Rot-Weiß III

1

Lichtenrader BC 25 III

5

4.E-Jugend

TSV Mariendorf 1897 VI

3

Lichtenrader BC 25 IV

8

1.F-Jugend

BSC Kickers I

Lichtenrader BC

2.F-Jugend

1. FC Schöneberg II

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

3.F-Jugend

Friedenauer TSC III

Lichtenrader BC 25 III

4.F-Jugend

1. FC Wilmersdorf IV

Lichtenrader BC 25 IV

Nächstes Heimspiel

Kommende Spiele

2.Herren:
24.10.2021 11:00 Uhr

Lichtenrader BC II

SC Bosna

1. Herren:
24.10.2021 13:00 Uhr

Lichtenrader BC

SC Borsigwalde

3.Herren ("U23/3.Herren"):
24.10.2021 13:00 Uhr

Lichtenrader BC III

Viktoria Berlin IV

Senioren ü32 7er:
26.10.2021 20:00 Uhr

Lichtenrader BC 7er

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln 7er

Altliga ü50:
27.10.2021 19:30 Uhr

Lichtenrader BC

SC Charlottenburg

2.F-Jugend:
30.10.2021 10:00 Uhr

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

BSC Kickers II

3.F-Jugend:
30.10.2021 10:00 Uhr

Lichtenrader BC 25 III

FC Stern Marienfelde III

1.E-Jugend:
30.10.2021 11:15 Uhr

Lichtenrader BC

FC Stern Marienfelde

3.E-Jugend:
30.10.2021 11:15 Uhr

Lichtenrader BC 25 III

BFC DYNAMO U11 II

4.F-Jugend:
30.10.2021 11:15 Uhr

Lichtenrader BC 25 IV

FC Stern Marienfelde IV

4.E-Jugend:
30.10.2021 12:00 Uhr

FC Hertha 03 IV

Lichtenrader BC 25 IV

2.E-Jugend:
30.10.2021 12:30 Uhr

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

SC Staaken II

1.D-Jugend:
30.10.2021 13:45 Uhr

Lichtenrader BC

SC Union 06

2.D-Jugend:
30.10.2021 13:45 Uhr

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

VfB Hermsdorf II

1.F-Jugend:
31.10.2021 10:00 Uhr

Lichtenrader BC

SpVgg Tiergarten

1.A-Jugend:
31.10.2021 12:30 Uhr

TSV Mariendorf 1897

Lichtenrader BC