Landesklasse Staffel 1 (23/24) - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

09.09.2023 09:55

Tennis Borussia Berlin U12

1. FC Wilmersdorf II

2:3

09.09.2023 10:00

Frohnauer SC II

1. FC Union Berlin II

2:7

09.09.2023 10:00

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh II

VfB Hermsdorf II

4:0

09.09.2023 13:30

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

SC Berliner Amateure II

1:9

09.09.2023 14:00

SV Empor Berlin II

TSV Rudow II

0:2

11.09.2023 17:45

FC Stern Marienfelde II

Viktoria Berlin U12

1:3

16.09.2023 09:00

TSV Rudow II

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

5:1

16.09.2023 10:00

1. FC Wilmersdorf II

FC Stern Marienfelde II

4:1

16.09.2023 11:00

SC Borsigwalde II

Tennis Borussia Berlin U12

1:5

16.09.2023 11:00

1. FC Union Berlin II

SV Empor Berlin II

7:0

16.09.2023 11:30

Viktoria Berlin U12

Frohnauer SC II

2:1

16.09.2023 11:40

SC Berliner Amateure II

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh II

2:2

20.09.2023 18:00

Hertha BSC II

FC Stern Marienfelde II

2:0

20.09.2023 18:00

1. FC Wilmersdorf II

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

14:1

20.09.2023 18:00

VfB Hermsdorf II

Frohnauer SC II

0:7

20.09.2023 18:00

SC Berliner Amateure II

Viktoria Berlin U12

2:9

21.09.2023 17:00

TSV Rudow II

1. FC Union Berlin II

0:12

23.09.2023 10:00

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh II

TSV Rudow II

2:3

23.09.2023 10:00

1. FC Wilmersdorf II

SC Borsigwalde II

3:0

23.09.2023 10:30

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

1. FC Union Berlin II

1:26

23.09.2023 10:45

SV Empor Berlin II

Viktoria Berlin U12

2:6

23.09.2023 10:45

FC Stern Marienfelde II

Frohnauer SC II

1:4

23.09.2023 11:30

Hertha BSC II

SC Berliner Amateure II

6:1

26.09.2023 17:20

VfB Hermsdorf II

Hertha BSC II

2:2

27.09.2023 18:00

Tennis Borussia Berlin U12

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh II

3:0

29.09.2023 18:00

Hertha BSC II

SC Borsigwalde II

4:5

30.09.2023 12:00

Tennis Borussia Berlin U12

VfB Hermsdorf II

11:3

03.10.2023 10:00

SC Borsigwalde II

SV Empor Berlin II

3:2

07.10.2023 09:00

TSV Rudow II

Hertha BSC II

1:1

07.10.2023 10:00

Frohnauer SC II

SV Empor Berlin II

7:1

07.10.2023 11:00

SC Borsigwalde II

FC Stern Marienfelde II

4:0

07.10.2023 11:30

Viktoria Berlin U12

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

11:2

07.10.2023 11:40

SC Berliner Amateure II

Tennis Borussia Berlin U12

0:8

07.10.2023 12:00

VfB Hermsdorf II

1. FC Wilmersdorf II

1:5

07.10.2023 12:30

1. FC Union Berlin II

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh II

13:1

14.10.2023 09:00

FC Stern Marienfelde II

SV Empor Berlin II

3:2

14.10.2023 09:55

Tennis Borussia Berlin U12

TSV Rudow II

5:3

14.10.2023 10:00

1. FC Wilmersdorf II

SC Berliner Amateure II

4:1

14.10.2023 10:00

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh II

Viktoria Berlin U12

0:5

14.10.2023 11:00

SC Borsigwalde II

VfB Hermsdorf II

9:5

14.10.2023 13:00

Hertha BSC II

1. FC Union Berlin II

1:8

14.10.2023 13:30

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

Frohnauer SC II

0:11

08.11.2023 18:00

Viktoria Berlin U12

Hertha BSC II

10:2

11.11.2023 09:00

TSV Rudow II

1. FC Wilmersdorf II

0:3

11.11.2023 10:00

Frohnauer SC II

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh II

7:1

11.11.2023 10:40

SV Empor Berlin II

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

16:0

11.11.2023 11:40

SC Berliner Amateure II

SC Borsigwalde II

1:2

11.11.2023 12:00

VfB Hermsdorf II

FC Stern Marienfelde II

1:3

11.11.2023 13:15

1. FC Union Berlin II

Tennis Borussia Berlin U12

7:2

18.11.2023 09:00

FC Stern Marienfelde II

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

8:1

18.11.2023 09:55

Tennis Borussia Berlin U12

Viktoria Berlin U12

1:4

18.11.2023 10:00

1. FC Wilmersdorf II

1. FC Union Berlin II

2:6

18.11.2023 10:00

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh II

SV Empor Berlin II

3:2

18.11.2023 11:00

SC Borsigwalde II

TSV Rudow II

3:0

18.11.2023 12:00

VfB Hermsdorf II

SC Berliner Amateure II

3:6

22.11.2023 18:00

Viktoria Berlin U12

1. FC Union Berlin II

1:5

25.11.2023 09:00

TSV Rudow II

VfB Hermsdorf II

4:1

25.11.2023 10:00

Frohnauer SC II

Tennis Borussia Berlin U12

1:0

25.11.2023 10:40

SV Empor Berlin II

Hertha BSC II

2:4

25.11.2023 11:30

Viktoria Berlin U12

1. FC Wilmersdorf II

1:0

25.11.2023 13:30

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh II

2:2

12.12.2023 18:00

Hertha BSC II

Tennis Borussia Berlin U12

3:3

16.12.2023 09:00

TSV Rudow II

Frohnauer SC II

1:3

16.12.2023 09:55

Tennis Borussia Berlin U12

FC Stern Marienfelde II

0:2

16.12.2023 10:00

VfB Hermsdorf II

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

2:0

16.12.2023 10:00

1. FC Wilmersdorf II

Hertha BSC II

1:3

16.12.2023 11:00

SC Borsigwalde II

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh II

2:0

16.12.2023 11:40

SC Berliner Amateure II

SV Empor Berlin II

3:0

24.01.2024 17:00

SV Empor Berlin II

Tennis Borussia Berlin U12

2:3

26.01.2024 18:30

VfB Hermsdorf II

1. FC Union Berlin II

0:19

27.01.2024 09:00

Hertha BSC II

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

7:1

27.01.2024 10:00

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh II

FC Stern Marienfelde II

0:0

27.01.2024 11:00

SC Borsigwalde II

Viktoria Berlin U12

6:3

27.01.2024 12:30

SC Berliner Amateure II

TSV Rudow II

2:3

28.01.2024 12:15

1. FC Wilmersdorf II

Frohnauer SC II

2:1

30.01.2024 18:00

FC Stern Marienfelde II

SC Berliner Amateure II

5:2

31.01.2024 18:30

1. FC Union Berlin II

SC Borsigwalde II

8:1

01.02.2024 18:00

Hertha BSC II

Frohnauer SC II

0:2

14.02.2024 18:00

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

SC Borsigwalde II

0:5

14.02.2024 18:00

Frohnauer SC II

SC Berliner Amateure II

8:1

14.02.2024 18:00

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh II

1. FC Wilmersdorf II

0:1

14.02.2024 18:00

SV Empor Berlin II

VfB Hermsdorf II

7:1

14.02.2024 18:00

Viktoria Berlin U12

TSV Rudow II

6:1

17.02.2024 10:00

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh II

Tennis Borussia Berlin U12

0:3

17.02.2024 10:00

Frohnauer SC II

VfB Hermsdorf II

7:0

17.02.2024 12:00

SV Empor Berlin II

SC Borsigwalde II

0:4

17.02.2024 13:30

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

1. FC Wilmersdorf II

2:9

21.02.2024 18:00

1. FC Union Berlin II

SC Berliner Amateure II

11:0

21.02.2024 18:30

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh II

Hertha BSC II

2:0

24.02.2024 09:00

TSV Rudow II

Viktoria Berlin U12

1:1

24.02.2024 09:55

Tennis Borussia Berlin U12

Hertha BSC II

4:0

24.02.2024 10:00

1. FC Wilmersdorf II

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh II

3:0

24.02.2024 11:00

1. FC Union Berlin II

FC Stern Marienfelde II

5:3

24.02.2024 11:00

SC Borsigwalde II

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

6:3

24.02.2024 11:40

SC Berliner Amateure II

Frohnauer SC II

2:4

24.02.2024 12:00

VfB Hermsdorf II

SV Empor Berlin II

1:3

28.02.2024 18:00

FC Stern Marienfelde II

TSV Rudow II

3:1

28.02.2024 18:00

Frohnauer SC II

SC Borsigwalde II

5:1

28.02.2024 18:00

SV Empor Berlin II

1. FC Wilmersdorf II

3:2

28.02.2024 18:30

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

VfB Hermsdorf II

13:0

02.03.2024 09:00

FC Stern Marienfelde II

Tennis Borussia Berlin U12

4:0

02.03.2024 10:00

Frohnauer SC II

TSV Rudow II

9:1

02.03.2024 10:00

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh II

SC Borsigwalde II

0:3

02.03.2024 10:40

SV Empor Berlin II

SC Berliner Amateure II

3:0

02.03.2024 11:00

1. FC Union Berlin II

Viktoria Berlin U12

10:0

03.03.2024 13:00

Hertha BSC II

1. FC Wilmersdorf II

1:5

06.03.2024 18:00

1. FC Union Berlin II

TSV Rudow II

9:0

06.03.2024 18:30

Viktoria Berlin U12

SC Berliner Amateure II

15:2

06.03.2024 18:30

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

Tennis Borussia Berlin U12

3:5

09.03.2024 09:00

TSV Rudow II

SV Empor Berlin II

2:2

09.03.2024 10:00

1. FC Wilmersdorf II

Tennis Borussia Berlin U12

2:3

09.03.2024 11:00

1. FC Union Berlin II

Frohnauer SC II

5:2

09.03.2024 11:00

SC Borsigwalde II

Hertha BSC II

2:5

09.03.2024 11:30

Viktoria Berlin U12

FC Stern Marienfelde II

6:0

09.03.2024 11:40

SC Berliner Amateure II

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

6:4

09.03.2024 12:00

VfB Hermsdorf II

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh II

1:3

13.03.2024 18:15

FC Stern Marienfelde II

1. FC Union Berlin II

1:3

13.03.2024 18:30

Viktoria Berlin U12

VfB Hermsdorf II

3:3

16.03.2024 09:00

FC Stern Marienfelde II

1. FC Wilmersdorf II

1:4

16.03.2024 10:00

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh II

SC Berliner Amateure II

4:0

16.03.2024 10:00

Frohnauer SC II

Viktoria Berlin U12

6:2

16.03.2024 10:40

SV Empor Berlin II

1. FC Union Berlin II

2:4

16.03.2024 11:30

Hertha BSC II

VfB Hermsdorf II

7:2

16.03.2024 13:30

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

TSV Rudow II

1:6

17.03.2024 12:30

Tennis Borussia Berlin U12

SC Borsigwalde II

5:2

13.04.2024 09:00

Viktoria Berlin U12

SV Empor Berlin II

1:4

13.04.2024 09:00

TSV Rudow II

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh II

1:1

13.04.2024 10:00

Frohnauer SC II

FC Stern Marienfelde II

2:2

13.04.2024 11:00

1. FC Union Berlin II

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

13.04.2024 11:00

SC Borsigwalde II

1. FC Wilmersdorf II

0:7

13.04.2024 11:40

SC Berliner Amateure II

Hertha BSC II

0:3

13.04.2024 12:00

VfB Hermsdorf II

Tennis Borussia Berlin U12

1:6

17.04.2024 18:15

1. FC Wilmersdorf II

VfB Hermsdorf II

3:0

18.04.2024 17:30

FC Stern Marienfelde II

Hertha BSC II

3:1

20.04.2024 09:00

FC Stern Marienfelde II

SC Borsigwalde II

20.04.2024 09:55

Tennis Borussia Berlin U12

SC Berliner Amateure II

20.04.2024 10:40

SV Empor Berlin II

Frohnauer SC II

20.04.2024 11:30

Hertha BSC II

TSV Rudow II

20.04.2024 13:30

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

Viktoria Berlin U12

24.04.2024 18:00

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh II

1. FC Union Berlin II

27.04.2024 09:00

TSV Rudow II

Tennis Borussia Berlin U12

27.04.2024 10:00

Frohnauer SC II

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

27.04.2024 10:40

SV Empor Berlin II

FC Stern Marienfelde II

27.04.2024 11:00

1. FC Union Berlin II

Hertha BSC II

27.04.2024 11:30

Viktoria Berlin U12

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh II

27.04.2024 11:40

SC Berliner Amateure II

1. FC Wilmersdorf II

27.04.2024 12:00

VfB Hermsdorf II

SC Borsigwalde II

04.05.2024 09:00

FC Stern Marienfelde II

VfB Hermsdorf II

04.05.2024 09:55

Tennis Borussia Berlin U12

1. FC Union Berlin II

04.05.2024 10:00

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh II

Frohnauer SC II

04.05.2024 10:00

1. FC Wilmersdorf II

TSV Rudow II

04.05.2024 11:00

SC Borsigwalde II

SC Berliner Amateure II

04.05.2024 11:30

Hertha BSC II

Viktoria Berlin U12

04.05.2024 13:30

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

SV Empor Berlin II

06.05.2024 18:00

Frohnauer SC II

Hertha BSC II

07.05.2024 18:15

SV Empor Berlin II

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh II

11.05.2024 09:00

TSV Rudow II

SC Borsigwalde II

11.05.2024 11:00

1. FC Union Berlin II

1. FC Wilmersdorf II

11.05.2024 11:30

Viktoria Berlin U12

Tennis Borussia Berlin U12

11.05.2024 11:40

SC Berliner Amateure II

VfB Hermsdorf II

11.05.2024 13:30

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

FC Stern Marienfelde II

18.05.2024 09:00

TSV Rudow II

FC Stern Marienfelde II

18.05.2024 09:55

Tennis Borussia Berlin U12

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

18.05.2024 10:00

SC Borsigwalde II

Frohnauer SC II

18.05.2024 11:30

Hertha BSC II

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh II

18.05.2024 11:40

SC Berliner Amateure II

1. FC Union Berlin II

18.05.2024 12:00

VfB Hermsdorf II

Viktoria Berlin U12

22.05.2024 18:15

1. FC Wilmersdorf II

SV Empor Berlin II

25.05.2024 09:55

Tennis Borussia Berlin U12

Frohnauer SC II

25.05.2024 10:00

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh II

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

25.05.2024 10:00

1. FC Wilmersdorf II

Viktoria Berlin U12

25.05.2024 11:00

SC Borsigwalde II

1. FC Union Berlin II

25.05.2024 11:30

Hertha BSC II

SV Empor Berlin II

25.05.2024 11:40

SC Berliner Amateure II

FC Stern Marienfelde II

25.05.2024 12:00

VfB Hermsdorf II

TSV Rudow II

01.06.2024 09:00

TSV Rudow II

SC Berliner Amateure II

01.06.2024 09:00

FC Stern Marienfelde II

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh II

01.06.2024 10:00

Frohnauer SC II

1. FC Wilmersdorf II

01.06.2024 10:40

SV Empor Berlin II

Tennis Borussia Berlin U12

01.06.2024 11:00

1. FC Union Berlin II

VfB Hermsdorf II

01.06.2024 11:30

Viktoria Berlin U12

SC Borsigwalde II

01.06.2024 13:30

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

Hertha BSC II

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Letztes Spiel

16.03.2024 13:30

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

1

TSV Rudow II

6

Ergebnisse der Landesklasse Staffel 1 (23/24)

13.04.2024 11:00

SC Borsigwalde II

0

1. FC Wilmersdorf II

7

13.04.2024 11:40

SC Berliner Amateure II

0

Hertha BSC II

3

13.04.2024 12:00

VfB Hermsdorf II

1

Tennis Borussia Berlin U12

6

17.04.2024 18:15

1. FC Wilmersdorf II

3

VfB Hermsdorf II

0

18.04.2024 17:30

FC Stern Marienfelde II

3

Hertha BSC II

1

Login

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 17

Heute Online: 1241

Gestern Online: 1727

Diesen Monat: 26854

Letzter Monat: 48041

Total: 1409014

Nächstes Spiel

20.04.2024 13:30

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

Viktoria Berlin U12

Tabelle Landesklasse Staffel 1 (23/24)

1. 1. FC Union Berlin.

54

2. 1. FC Wilmersdorf II

45

3. Frohnauer SC II

43

4. Viktoria Berlin U12

38

5. Tennis Borussia Be.

37

6. SC Borsigwalde II

36

7. Hertha BSC II

27

8. FC Stern Marienfel.

26

9. TSV Rudow II

22

10. BW Mahlsdorf/Walde.

19

11. SV Empor Berlin II

19

12. SC Berliner Amateu.

13

13. VfB Hermsdorf II

5

14. Lichtenrader BC 25.

4