1.D-Junioren Landesliga St.2 (23/24) - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

09.09.2023 09:30

TSV Mariendorf 1897

NFC Rot-Weiß

8:0

09.09.2023 10:00

Spandauer Kickers

SV Karow 96

2:1

09.09.2023 10:30

Friedrichshagener SV

VfB Berlin 1911

0:10

09.09.2023 11:00

BSC Kickers

Berliner AK U13

5:3

09.09.2023 12:00

Lichtenrader BC

SF Kladow

5:0

13.09.2023 17:30

SG Blankenburg

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

2:11

16.09.2023 09:00

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

BSC Kickers

4:2

16.09.2023 10:00

SV Karow 96

Lichtenrader BC

0:9

16.09.2023 11:00

Berliner AK U13

Friedrichshagener SV

17:1

16.09.2023 11:00

SF Kladow

TSV Mariendorf 1897

5:0

16.09.2023 13:15

VfB Berlin 1911

Spandauer Kickers

3:2

17.09.2023 10:00

NFC Rot-Weiß

SG Blankenburg

1:5

23.09.2023 09:00

SG Blankenburg

SF Kladow

1:6

23.09.2023 09:00

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

NFC Rot-Weiß

15:1

23.09.2023 09:30

TSV Mariendorf 1897

SV Karow 96

1:2

23.09.2023 10:00

Spandauer Kickers

Berliner AK U13

1:4

23.09.2023 10:30

BSC Kickers

Friedrichshagener SV

3:0

23.09.2023 12:00

Lichtenrader BC

VfB Berlin 1911

3:2

07.10.2023 09:50

Friedrichshagener SV

Spandauer Kickers

4:6

07.10.2023 10:00

SV Karow 96

SG Blankenburg

5:2

07.10.2023 11:00

SF Kladow

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

1:2

07.10.2023 11:00

NFC Rot-Weiß

BSC Kickers

1:5

07.10.2023 12:30

VfB Berlin 1911

TSV Mariendorf 1897

10:1

08.10.2023 12:45

Berliner AK U13

Lichtenrader BC

6:2

14.10.2023 09:00

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

SV Karow 96

3:2

14.10.2023 09:00

SG Blankenburg

VfB Berlin 1911

3:4

14.10.2023 10:00

BSC Kickers

Spandauer Kickers

3:1

14.10.2023 11:00

NFC Rot-Weiß

SF Kladow

0:6

14.10.2023 12:00

Lichtenrader BC

Friedrichshagener SV

18:1

07.11.2023 17:15

TSV Mariendorf 1897

Berliner AK U13

0:10

11.11.2023 09:30

Friedrichshagener SV

TSV Mariendorf 1897

3:0

11.11.2023 10:00

SV Karow 96

NFC Rot-Weiß

6:0

11.11.2023 10:00

Spandauer Kickers

Lichtenrader BC

1:2

11.11.2023 12:30

VfB Berlin 1911

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

6:3

12.11.2023 11:30

Berliner AK U13

SG Blankenburg

12:1

18.11.2023 09:00

SG Blankenburg

Friedrichshagener SV

4:9

18.11.2023 09:00

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

Berliner AK U13

0:3

18.11.2023 09:30

BSC Kickers

Lichtenrader BC

2:5

18.11.2023 09:30

TSV Mariendorf 1897

Spandauer Kickers

0:5

18.11.2023 11:00

SF Kladow

SV Karow 96

3:3

18.11.2023 11:00

NFC Rot-Weiß

VfB Berlin 1911

0:6

25.11.2023 10:00

Spandauer Kickers

SG Blankenburg

6:0

25.11.2023 12:00

Lichtenrader BC

TSV Mariendorf 1897

14:0

25.11.2023 12:30

VfB Berlin 1911

SF Kladow

3:2

26.11.2023 11:45

Berliner AK U13

NFC Rot-Weiß

14:1

14.12.2023 18:00

SF Kladow

BSC Kickers

2:3

16.12.2023 09:00

SG Blankenburg

BSC Kickers

1:3

16.12.2023 09:00

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

TSV Mariendorf 1897

4:0

16.12.2023 09:30

VfB Berlin 1911

Berliner AK U13

0:3

16.12.2023 10:00

SV Karow 96

Friedrichshagener SV

2:6

16.12.2023 11:00

SF Kladow

Spandauer Kickers

2:0

16.12.2023 11:00

NFC Rot-Weiß

Lichtenrader BC

1:10

24.01.2024 18:00

BSC Kickers

SV Karow 96

2:0

27.01.2024 09:00

Friedrichshagener SV

SF Kladow

5:4

27.01.2024 09:30

TSV Mariendorf 1897

SG Blankenburg

0:2

27.01.2024 10:00

Spandauer Kickers

NFC Rot-Weiß

10:0

27.01.2024 10:00

BSC Kickers

VfB Berlin 1911

3:1

27.01.2024 12:00

Lichtenrader BC

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

6:0

28.01.2024 11:30

Berliner AK U13

SV Karow 96

7:0

17.02.2024 09:00

Friedrichshagener SV

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

3:6

17.02.2024 11:00

SF Kladow

Berliner AK U13

0:9

17.02.2024 11:30

TSV Mariendorf 1897

BSC Kickers

3:5

17.02.2024 11:30

SV Karow 96

VfB Berlin 1911

0:3

17.02.2024 15:00

SG Blankenburg

Lichtenrader BC

1:6

21.02.2024 18:00

NFC Rot-Weiß

Friedrichshagener SV

2:6

21.02.2024 18:00

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

Spandauer Kickers

2:2

24.02.2024 09:00

SG Blankenburg

TSV Mariendorf 1897

11:0

24.02.2024 09:00

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

Lichtenrader BC

1:8

24.02.2024 10:00

SV Karow 96

Berliner AK U13

1:5

24.02.2024 11:00

NFC Rot-Weiß

Spandauer Kickers

2:3

24.02.2024 11:00

VfB Berlin 1911

BSC Kickers

1:0

24.02.2024 11:00

SF Kladow

Friedrichshagener SV

3:1

02.03.2024 09:00

Friedrichshagener SV

SV Karow 96

0:0

02.03.2024 09:30

TSV Mariendorf 1897

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

0:15

02.03.2024 10:00

Berliner AK U13

VfB Berlin 1911

5:3

02.03.2024 10:00

Spandauer Kickers

SF Kladow

8:1

02.03.2024 10:30

BSC Kickers

SG Blankenburg

1:2

02.03.2024 12:00

Lichtenrader BC

NFC Rot-Weiß

28:0

06.03.2024 18:30

Berliner AK U13

BSC Kickers

3:1

09.03.2024 09:00

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

SG Blankenburg

10:1

09.03.2024 10:00

SV Karow 96

Spandauer Kickers

1:3

09.03.2024 11:00

SF Kladow

Lichtenrader BC

2:13

09.03.2024 11:00

NFC Rot-Weiß

TSV Mariendorf 1897

3:2

16.03.2024 09:00

BSC Kickers

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

6:3

16.03.2024 09:00

Friedrichshagener SV

Berliner AK U13

1:4

16.03.2024 09:30

TSV Mariendorf 1897

SF Kladow

1:2

16.03.2024 10:00

Spandauer Kickers

VfB Berlin 1911

6:0

16.03.2024 10:45

SG Blankenburg

NFC Rot-Weiß

4:2

16.03.2024 12:00

Lichtenrader BC

SV Karow 96

2:0

21.03.2024 18:15

VfB Berlin 1911

Friedrichshagener SV

4:3

13.04.2024 09:00

Friedrichshagener SV

BSC Kickers

2:1

13.04.2024 11:00

NFC Rot-Weiß

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

2:4

13.04.2024 11:00

SF Kladow

SG Blankenburg

0:2

13.04.2024 11:30

SV Karow 96

TSV Mariendorf 1897

5:2

13.04.2024 12:30

VfB Berlin 1911

Lichtenrader BC

0:2

14.04.2024 11:30

Berliner AK U13

Spandauer Kickers

6:0

16.04.2024 18:00

BSC Kickers

NFC Rot-Weiß

17:1

20.04.2024 09:00

TSV Mariendorf 1897

VfB Berlin 1911

20.04.2024 09:00

SG Blankenburg

SV Karow 96

20.04.2024 09:00

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

SF Kladow

20.04.2024 10:00

Spandauer Kickers

Friedrichshagener SV

20.04.2024 12:00

Lichtenrader BC

Berliner AK U13

27.04.2024 09:00

Friedrichshagener SV

Lichtenrader BC

27.04.2024 10:00

SV Karow 96

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

27.04.2024 10:00

Spandauer Kickers

BSC Kickers

27.04.2024 11:00

SF Kladow

NFC Rot-Weiß

27.04.2024 12:30

VfB Berlin 1911

SG Blankenburg

28.04.2024 11:30

Berliner AK U13

TSV Mariendorf 1897

04.05.2024 09:00

SG Blankenburg

Berliner AK U13

04.05.2024 09:00

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

VfB Berlin 1911

04.05.2024 09:00

NFC Rot-Weiß

SV Karow 96

04.05.2024 09:30

TSV Mariendorf 1897

Friedrichshagener SV

04.05.2024 10:00

BSC Kickers

SF Kladow

04.05.2024 12:00

Lichtenrader BC

Spandauer Kickers

07.05.2024 18:30

Lichtenrader BC

BSC Kickers

11.05.2024 09:00

Friedrichshagener SV

SG Blankenburg

11.05.2024 10:00

Spandauer Kickers

TSV Mariendorf 1897

11.05.2024 10:00

SV Karow 96

SF Kladow

11.05.2024 12:30

VfB Berlin 1911

NFC Rot-Weiß

12.05.2024 11:30

Berliner AK U13

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

25.05.2024 09:00

SG Blankenburg

Spandauer Kickers

25.05.2024 09:00

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

Friedrichshagener SV

25.05.2024 09:30

TSV Mariendorf 1897

Lichtenrader BC

25.05.2024 10:00

SV Karow 96

BSC Kickers

25.05.2024 11:00

SF Kladow

VfB Berlin 1911

25.05.2024 11:00

NFC Rot-Weiß

Berliner AK U13

01.06.2024 09:00

Friedrichshagener SV

NFC Rot-Weiß

01.06.2024 10:00

Spandauer Kickers

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

01.06.2024 10:00

BSC Kickers

TSV Mariendorf 1897

01.06.2024 12:00

Lichtenrader BC

SG Blankenburg

01.06.2024 12:30

VfB Berlin 1911

SV Karow 96

02.06.2024 09:30

Berliner AK U13

SF Kladow

Letztes Spiel

13.04.2024 12:30

VfB Berlin 1911

0

Lichtenrader BC

2

Ergebnisse der 1.D-Junioren Landesliga St.2 (23/24)

13.04.2024 11:00

NFC Rot-Weiß

2

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

4

13.04.2024 11:30

SV Karow 96

5

TSV Mariendorf 1897

2

13.04.2024 12:30

VfB Berlin 1911

0

Lichtenrader BC

2

14.04.2024 11:30

Berliner AK U13

6

Spandauer Kickers

0

16.04.2024 18:00

BSC Kickers

17

NFC Rot-Weiß

1

Login

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 18

Heute Online: 1207

Gestern Online: 1727

Diesen Monat: 26820

Letzter Monat: 48041

Total: 1408980

Nächstes Spiel

20.04.2024 12:00

Lichtenrader BC

Berliner AK U13

Tabelle 1.D-Junioren Landesliga St.2 (23/24)

1. Lichtenrader BC

45

2. Berliner AK U13

45

3. BSC Kickers

33

4. SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

31

5. VfB Berlin 1911

30

6. Spandauer Kickers

28

7. SF Kladow

19

8. Friedrichshagener SV

19

9. SG Blankenburg

18

10. SV Karow 96

14

11. TSV Mariendorf 1897

3

12. NFC Rot-Weiß

3