Oleksii Kotielnikov

Allgemeine Daten

Name:

Oleksii Kotielnikov

Trainerprofil

Als Trainer tätig seit:

2019

Termine

Leider sind noch keine Termine eingetragen

Ergebnisse

1. Herren

DJK SW Neukölln

1

Lichtenrader BC

0

1.Frauen 7er

Lichtenrader BC

2

SV Deportivo Latino

0

2.Herren

CSV Afrisko

Lichtenrader BC II

2.Frauen 7er

Lichtenrader BC II

1

FC Stern Marienfelde 7er

1

3.Herren

Lichtenrader BC III

11

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin II

0

Senioren ü32 7er

1.FFV Spandau 7er

3

Lichtenrader BC 7er

6

Altliga ü50

SV Deportivo Latino

3

Lichtenrader BC

4

1.B-Jugend

HFC Berlin II

1

Lichtenrader BC

6

1.C-Jugend

BFC Alemannia

1

Lichtenrader BC

6

2.C-Jugend

BSC Marzahn II

1

Lichtenrader BC II

5

3.C-Jugend

Viktoria Berlin VI

17

Lichtenrader BC III

0

1.D-Jugend

TSV Mariendorf 1897

0

Lichtenrader BC

9

2.D-Jugend

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh II

0

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

0

3.D-Jugend

Lichtenrader BC 25 III

10

FSV Berolina Stralau III

2

4.D-Jugend

Viktoria Mitte IV

3

Lichtenrader BC 25 IV

2

5.D-Jugend

Türkiyemspor IV

0

Lichtenrader BC 25 V

5

1.E-Jugend

VfB Concordia Britz

0

Lichtenrader BC

6

2.E-Jugend

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

5

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

4

4.E-Jugend

Rixdorfer SV IV

4

Lichtenrader BC 25 IV

1

5.E-Jugend

FC Brandenburg 03 IV

5

Lichtenrader BC 25 V

2

7.E-Jugend

VfB Berlin 1911 IV

1

Lichtenrader BC 25 VII

18

Nächstes Heimspiel

Kommende Spiele

3.Herren:
26.05.2024 15:00 Uhr

FC Karame

Lichtenrader BC III

Senioren ü32 7er:
28.05.2024 20:00 Uhr

Lichtenrader BC 7er

SV Süden 09 7er

Altliga ü50:
29.05.2024 20:00 Uhr

Lichtenrader BC

BSV Al-Dersimspor II

2.E-Jugend:
01.06.2024 09:00 Uhr

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

SV Tasmania Berlin II

5.E-Jugend:
01.06.2024 09:00 Uhr

Lichtenrader BC 25 V

BSC Kickers V

5.D-Jugend:
01.06.2024 10:30 Uhr

Lichtenrader BC 25 V

TSV Rudow V

1.E-Jugend:
01.06.2024 10:30 Uhr

Lichtenrader BC

Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947

4.E-Jugend:
01.06.2024 10:30 Uhr

Lichtenrader BC 25 IV

SC Borsigwalde IV

1.D-Jugend:
01.06.2024 12:00 Uhr

Lichtenrader BC

SG Blankenburg

7.E-Jugend:
01.06.2024 12:00 Uhr

Lichtenrader BC 25 VII

BSV GW Neukölln IV

3.D-Jugend:
01.06.2024 12:30 Uhr

SC Gatow III

Lichtenrader BC 25 III

2.D-Jugend:
01.06.2024 13:30 Uhr

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

Hertha BSC II

4.D-Jugend:
01.06.2024 13:30 Uhr

Lichtenrader BC 25 IV

Viktoria Berlin VI

1.C-Jugend:
02.06.2024 09:00 Uhr

Lichtenrader BC

BSC Eintracht Südring

2.C-Jugend:
02.06.2024 09:00 Uhr

Lichtenrader BC II

FV Wannsee II

1. Herren:
02.06.2024 11:30 Uhr

Lichtenrader BC

SV Empor Berlin II

1.B-Jugend:
02.06.2024 11:30 Uhr

Lichtenrader BC

Viktoria Berlin IV

2.Herren:
02.06.2024 13:30 Uhr

Lichtenrader BC II

SV Karow 96

3.C-Jugend:
Termin offen

Lichtenrader BC III

FC Stern Marienfelde III

Login

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 13

Heute Online: 663

Gestern Online: 1119

Diesen Monat: 38345

Letzter Monat: 46153

Total: 1466658