Allgemeine Daten

Name:

Birol Kardas

Trainerprofil

Als Trainer tätig seit:

2020

Login

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 356

Gestern Online: 816

Diesen Monat: 18152

Letzter Monat: 20821

Total: 687526

Termine

Leider sind noch keine Termine eingetragen

Ergebnisse

1. Herren

Lichtenrader BC

2

Nordberliner SC

2

2.Herren

Lichtenrader BC II

3

SC Siemensstadt

5

1.A-Jugend

Lichtenrader BC

3

SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf 03

2

3.Herren ("U23/3.Herren")

Lichtenrader BC III

2

FSV Berolina Stralau III

1

1.Senioren ü32 7er

BFC Alemannia 1890 7er

6

Lichtenrader BC 7er

7

2.Senioren ü32 7er

Lichtenrader BC 7er II o.W.

2

FC Brandenburg 7er

2

Altliga ü50

Lichtenrader BC

3

Spandauer Kickers

0

1.D-Jugend

Lichtenrader BC

1

BFC Meteor

5

2.D-Jugend

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

15

FV Bl.-W. Spandau II

2

1.E-Jugend

Lichtenrader BC I

2

1. FC Union Berlin

8

2.E-Jugend

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

FC Brandenburg 03 II

3.E-Jugend

TSV Mariendorf 1897 III

1

Lichtenrader BC 25 III

4

2.F-Jugend

SFC Stern 1900 II Kinderfußball

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

3.F-Jugend

FC Brandenburg 03 III

Lichtenrader BC 25 III

4.F-Jugend

Lichtenrader BC 25 IV

FC Stern Marienfelde IV

Nächstes Heimspiel

Kommende Spiele

1.Senioren ü32 7er:
24.05.2022 20:00 Uhr

Lichtenrader BC 7er

1.FFV Spandau 7er

1.E-Jugend:
25.05.2022 18:30 Uhr

Frohnauer SC

Lichtenrader BC I

Altliga ü50:
27.05.2022 20:15 Uhr

TSV Rudow

Lichtenrader BC

2.E-Jugend:
28.05.2022 10:05 Uhr

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz II

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

1.D-Jugend:
28.05.2022 11:00 Uhr

Spandauer Kickers

Lichtenrader BC

2.D-Jugend:
28.05.2022 12:00 Uhr

SV Tasmania Berlin II

Lichtenrader BC 25 II

1. Herren:
28.05.2022 15:00 Uhr

SF Johannisthal

Lichtenrader BC

1.A-Jugend:
29.05.2022 10:00 Uhr

SV Empor Berlin II

Lichtenrader BC

3.Herren ("U23/3.Herren"):
29.05.2022 11:30 Uhr

Rixdorfer SV II

Lichtenrader BC III

2.Herren:
29.05.2022 13:00 Uhr

VSG Rahnsdorf

Lichtenrader BC II

2.Senioren ü32 7er:
02.06.2022 20:00 Uhr

Lichtenrader BC 7er II o.W.

SV Norden-Nordwest 7er o.W.