Kreisliga B Staffel 2 - Saison 2021/2022 - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

15.08.2021 10:00

SC Alemannia 06 Haselhorst

SV Treptow 46

15.08.2021 11:00

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin II

VFB Sperber Neukölln II

15.08.2021 12:15

SFC Friedrichshain II

SC Charlottenburg II

15.08.2021 13:00

VSG Rahnsdorf

SG Blau-Weiß Friedrichshain II

15.08.2021 14:00

FC Hellas

FCK Frohnau II

15.08.2021 14:00

SC Siemensstadt

Lichtenrader BC II

15.08.2021 14:15

SC Bosna

SC Union-Südost

22.08.2021 11:30

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin II

SC Alemannia 06 Haselhorst

22.08.2021 12:15

SFC Friedrichshain II

SC Union-Südost

22.08.2021 12:15

RW 90 Hellersdorf II

FCK Frohnau II

22.08.2021 13:00

VSG Rahnsdorf

VFB Sperber Neukölln II

22.08.2021 14:00

SC Bosna

SG Blau-Weiß Friedrichshain II

22.08.2021 14:00

SC Siemensstadt

SV Treptow 46

22.08.2021 15:30

FC Hellas

Lichtenrader BC II

28.08.2021 17:00

SG Blau-Weiß Friedrichshain II

FC Hellas

29.08.2021 10:00

SC Alemannia 06 Haselhorst

SC Charlottenburg II

29.08.2021 11:00

Lichtenrader BC II

VSG Rahnsdorf

29.08.2021 12:00

SV Treptow 46

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin II

29.08.2021 14:00

VFB Sperber Neukölln II

SC Siemensstadt

29.08.2021 14:00

FCK Frohnau II

SC Bosna

29.08.2021 14:00

SC Union-Südost

RW 90 Hellersdorf II

11.09.2021 17:00

SG Blau-Weiß Friedrichshain II

SC Siemensstadt

12.09.2021 11:00

Lichtenrader BC II

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin II

12.09.2021 12:45

SFC Friedrichshain II

SC Alemannia 06 Haselhorst

12.09.2021 14:00

SC Charlottenburg II

RW 90 Hellersdorf II

12.09.2021 14:00

VFB Sperber Neukölln II

SV Treptow 46

12.09.2021 14:00

FCK Frohnau II

VSG Rahnsdorf

12.09.2021 14:00

SC Union-Südost

FC Hellas

19.09.2021 10:00

SC Alemannia 06 Haselhorst

VFB Sperber Neukölln II

19.09.2021 11:00

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin II

SG Blau-Weiß Friedrichshain II

19.09.2021 12:00

SV Treptow 46

Lichtenrader BC II

19.09.2021 12:00

SC Bosna

SC Charlottenburg II

19.09.2021 12:15

RW 90 Hellersdorf II

SFC Friedrichshain II

19.09.2021 13:00

VSG Rahnsdorf

SC Union-Südost

19.09.2021 13:30

SC Siemensstadt

FCK Frohnau II

25.09.2021 17:00

SG Blau-Weiß Friedrichshain II

SV Treptow 46

26.09.2021 11:00

Lichtenrader BC II

VFB Sperber Neukölln II

26.09.2021 12:15

SFC Friedrichshain II

SC Bosna

26.09.2021 12:15

RW 90 Hellersdorf II

SC Alemannia 06 Haselhorst

26.09.2021 14:00

SC Charlottenburg II

FC Hellas

26.09.2021 14:00

SC Union-Südost

SC Siemensstadt

26.09.2021 15:30

FCK Frohnau II

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin II

03.10.2021 10:00

SC Alemannia 06 Haselhorst

Lichtenrader BC II

03.10.2021 11:00

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin II

SC Union-Südost

03.10.2021 12:00

SV Treptow 46

FCK Frohnau II

03.10.2021 13:00

VSG Rahnsdorf

SC Charlottenburg II

03.10.2021 14:00

VFB Sperber Neukölln II

SG Blau-Weiß Friedrichshain II

03.10.2021 15:00

SC Bosna

RW 90 Hellersdorf II

03.10.2021 15:30

FC Hellas

SFC Friedrichshain II

17.10.2021 12:15

RW 90 Hellersdorf II

Lichtenrader BC II

17.10.2021 12:15

SFC Friedrichshain II

SG Blau-Weiß Friedrichshain II

17.10.2021 13:00

VSG Rahnsdorf

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin II

17.10.2021 14:00

SC Siemensstadt

SC Alemannia 06 Haselhorst

17.10.2021 14:00

SC Bosna

VFB Sperber Neukölln II

17.10.2021 14:00

FC Hellas

SV Treptow 46

17.10.2021 14:00

SC Charlottenburg II

FCK Frohnau II

23.10.2021 17:00

SG Blau-Weiß Friedrichshain II

RW 90 Hellersdorf II

24.10.2021 11:00

Lichtenrader BC II

SC Bosna

24.10.2021 11:00

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin II

SC Siemensstadt

24.10.2021 12:00

SV Treptow 46

VSG Rahnsdorf

24.10.2021 14:00

FCK Frohnau II

SFC Friedrichshain II

24.10.2021 14:00

SC Union-Südost

SC Charlottenburg II

24.10.2021 14:00

VFB Sperber Neukölln II

FC Hellas

30.10.2021 17:00

SG Blau-Weiß Friedrichshain II

Lichtenrader BC II

31.10.2021 12:15

RW 90 Hellersdorf II

FC Hellas

31.10.2021 12:15

SFC Friedrichshain II

VSG Rahnsdorf

31.10.2021 14:00

FCK Frohnau II

VFB Sperber Neukölln II

31.10.2021 14:00

SC Charlottenburg II

SC Siemensstadt

31.10.2021 14:00

SC Bosna

SC Alemannia 06 Haselhorst

31.10.2021 14:00

SC Union-Südost

SV Treptow 46

07.11.2021 10:00

SC Alemannia 06 Haselhorst

SG Blau-Weiß Friedrichshain II

07.11.2021 11:00

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin II

SC Charlottenburg II

07.11.2021 11:00

Lichtenrader BC II

FCK Frohnau II

07.11.2021 13:00

VSG Rahnsdorf

RW 90 Hellersdorf II

07.11.2021 13:30

SC Siemensstadt

SFC Friedrichshain II

07.11.2021 14:00

VFB Sperber Neukölln II

SC Union-Südost

07.11.2021 15:30

FC Hellas

SC Bosna

20.11.2021 17:00

SG Blau-Weiß Friedrichshain II

SC Union-Südost

21.11.2021 10:00

SC Alemannia 06 Haselhorst

FCK Frohnau II

21.11.2021 11:00

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin II

RW 90 Hellersdorf II

21.11.2021 12:00

SV Treptow 46

SFC Friedrichshain II

21.11.2021 13:00

VSG Rahnsdorf

FC Hellas

21.11.2021 14:00

SC Siemensstadt

SC Bosna

21.11.2021 14:00

VFB Sperber Neukölln II

SC Charlottenburg II

28.11.2021 12:15

RW 90 Hellersdorf II

SC Siemensstadt

28.11.2021 12:15

SFC Friedrichshain II

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin II

28.11.2021 14:00

SC Charlottenburg II

SV Treptow 46

28.11.2021 14:00

SC Bosna

VSG Rahnsdorf

28.11.2021 14:00

FCK Frohnau II

SG Blau-Weiß Friedrichshain II

28.11.2021 14:00

SC Union-Südost

Lichtenrader BC II

28.11.2021 15:30

FC Hellas

SC Alemannia 06 Haselhorst

04.12.2021 17:00

SG Blau-Weiß Friedrichshain II

SC Charlottenburg II

05.12.2021 10:00

SC Alemannia 06 Haselhorst

SC Union-Südost

05.12.2021 11:00

Lichtenrader BC II

SFC Friedrichshain II

05.12.2021 11:00

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin II

FC Hellas

05.12.2021 12:00

SV Treptow 46

SC Bosna

05.12.2021 14:00

VFB Sperber Neukölln II

RW 90 Hellersdorf II

05.12.2021 14:00

SC Siemensstadt

VSG Rahnsdorf

12.12.2021 12:15

SFC Friedrichshain II

VFB Sperber Neukölln II

12.12.2021 12:15

RW 90 Hellersdorf II

SV Treptow 46

12.12.2021 13:00

VSG Rahnsdorf

SC Alemannia 06 Haselhorst

12.12.2021 14:00

SC Charlottenburg II

Lichtenrader BC II

12.12.2021 14:00

SC Bosna

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin II

12.12.2021 14:00

FC Hellas

SC Siemensstadt

12.12.2021 14:00

SC Union-Südost

FCK Frohnau II

29.01.2022 17:00

SG Blau-Weiß Friedrichshain II

VFB Sperber Neukölln II

30.01.2022 11:00

Lichtenrader BC II

SC Alemannia 06 Haselhorst

30.01.2022 12:15

RW 90 Hellersdorf II

SC Bosna

30.01.2022 12:15

SFC Friedrichshain II

FC Hellas

30.01.2022 14:00

FCK Frohnau II

SV Treptow 46

30.01.2022 14:00

SC Charlottenburg II

VSG Rahnsdorf

30.01.2022 14:00

SC Union-Südost

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin II

05.02.2022 17:00

SG Blau-Weiß Friedrichshain II

SFC Friedrichshain II

06.02.2022 10:00

SC Alemannia 06 Haselhorst

SC Siemensstadt

06.02.2022 11:00

Lichtenrader BC II

RW 90 Hellersdorf II

06.02.2022 11:00

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin II

VSG Rahnsdorf

06.02.2022 12:00

SV Treptow 46

FC Hellas

06.02.2022 14:00

FCK Frohnau II

SC Charlottenburg II

06.02.2022 14:00

VFB Sperber Neukölln II

SC Bosna

13.02.2022 12:15

RW 90 Hellersdorf II

VFB Sperber Neukölln II

13.02.2022 12:15

SFC Friedrichshain II

Lichtenrader BC II

13.02.2022 13:00

VSG Rahnsdorf

SC Siemensstadt

13.02.2022 14:00

SC Union-Südost

SC Alemannia 06 Haselhorst

13.02.2022 14:00

SC Bosna

SV Treptow 46

13.02.2022 14:00

SC Charlottenburg II

SG Blau-Weiß Friedrichshain II

13.02.2022 14:00

FC Hellas

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin II

20.02.2022 10:00

SC Alemannia 06 Haselhorst

VSG Rahnsdorf

20.02.2022 11:00

Lichtenrader BC II

SC Charlottenburg II

20.02.2022 11:00

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin II

SC Bosna

20.02.2022 12:00

SV Treptow 46

RW 90 Hellersdorf II

20.02.2022 14:00

VFB Sperber Neukölln II

SFC Friedrichshain II

20.02.2022 14:00

SC Siemensstadt

FC Hellas

20.02.2022 14:00

FCK Frohnau II

SC Union-Südost

27.02.2022 12:15

SFC Friedrichshain II

SV Treptow 46

27.02.2022 12:15

RW 90 Hellersdorf II

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin II

27.02.2022 14:00

FCK Frohnau II

SC Alemannia 06 Haselhorst

27.02.2022 14:00

SC Charlottenburg II

VFB Sperber Neukölln II

27.02.2022 14:00

SC Union-Südost

SG Blau-Weiß Friedrichshain II

27.02.2022 14:00

FC Hellas

VSG Rahnsdorf

27.02.2022 14:00

SC Bosna

SC Siemensstadt

05.03.2022 17:00

SG Blau-Weiß Friedrichshain II

FCK Frohnau II

06.03.2022 10:00

SC Alemannia 06 Haselhorst

FC Hellas

06.03.2022 11:00

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin II

SFC Friedrichshain II

06.03.2022 11:00

Lichtenrader BC II

SC Union-Südost

06.03.2022 12:00

SV Treptow 46

SC Charlottenburg II

06.03.2022 13:00

VSG Rahnsdorf

SC Bosna

06.03.2022 14:00

SC Siemensstadt

RW 90 Hellersdorf II

12.03.2022 17:00

SG Blau-Weiß Friedrichshain II

SC Alemannia 06 Haselhorst

13.03.2022 12:15

RW 90 Hellersdorf II

VSG Rahnsdorf

13.03.2022 12:15

SFC Friedrichshain II

SC Siemensstadt

13.03.2022 14:00

SC Union-Südost

VFB Sperber Neukölln II

13.03.2022 14:00

FCK Frohnau II

Lichtenrader BC II

13.03.2022 14:00

SC Bosna

FC Hellas

13.03.2022 14:00

SC Charlottenburg II

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin II

20.03.2022 10:00

SC Alemannia 06 Haselhorst

SC Bosna

20.03.2022 11:00

Lichtenrader BC II

SG Blau-Weiß Friedrichshain II

20.03.2022 12:00

SV Treptow 46

SC Union-Südost

20.03.2022 13:00

VSG Rahnsdorf

SFC Friedrichshain II

20.03.2022 14:00

SC Siemensstadt

SC Charlottenburg II

20.03.2022 14:00

FC Hellas

RW 90 Hellersdorf II

20.03.2022 14:00

VFB Sperber Neukölln II

FCK Frohnau II

03.04.2022 10:00

SC Alemannia 06 Haselhorst

RW 90 Hellersdorf II

03.04.2022 11:00

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin II

FCK Frohnau II

03.04.2022 12:00

SV Treptow 46

SG Blau-Weiß Friedrichshain II

03.04.2022 14:00

FC Hellas

SC Charlottenburg II

03.04.2022 14:00

VFB Sperber Neukölln II

Lichtenrader BC II

03.04.2022 14:00

SC Siemensstadt

SC Union-Südost

03.04.2022 15:00

SC Bosna

SFC Friedrichshain II

10.04.2022 12:15

RW 90 Hellersdorf II

SG Blau-Weiß Friedrichshain II

10.04.2022 12:15

SFC Friedrichshain II

FCK Frohnau II

10.04.2022 13:00

VSG Rahnsdorf

SV Treptow 46

10.04.2022 14:00

SC Siemensstadt

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin II

10.04.2022 14:00

FC Hellas

VFB Sperber Neukölln II

10.04.2022 14:00

SC Bosna

Lichtenrader BC II

10.04.2022 14:00

SC Charlottenburg II

SC Union-Südost

07.05.2022 17:00

SG Blau-Weiß Friedrichshain II

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin II

08.05.2022 11:00

Lichtenrader BC II

SV Treptow 46

08.05.2022 11:30

SFC Friedrichshain II

RW 90 Hellersdorf II

08.05.2022 14:00

FCK Frohnau II

SC Siemensstadt

08.05.2022 14:00

SC Union-Südost

VSG Rahnsdorf

08.05.2022 14:00

SC Charlottenburg II

SC Bosna

08.05.2022 14:00

VFB Sperber Neukölln II

SC Alemannia 06 Haselhorst

15.05.2022 10:00

SC Alemannia 06 Haselhorst

SFC Friedrichshain II

15.05.2022 11:00

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin II

Lichtenrader BC II

15.05.2022 12:00

SV Treptow 46

VFB Sperber Neukölln II

15.05.2022 12:15

RW 90 Hellersdorf II

SC Charlottenburg II

15.05.2022 13:00

VSG Rahnsdorf

FCK Frohnau II

15.05.2022 14:00

SC Siemensstadt

SG Blau-Weiß Friedrichshain II

15.05.2022 14:00

FC Hellas

SC Union-Südost

21.05.2022 17:00

SG Blau-Weiß Friedrichshain II

VSG Rahnsdorf

22.05.2022 11:00

Lichtenrader BC II

SC Siemensstadt

22.05.2022 12:00

SV Treptow 46

SC Alemannia 06 Haselhorst

22.05.2022 14:00

SC Charlottenburg II

SFC Friedrichshain II

22.05.2022 14:00

SC Union-Südost

SC Bosna

22.05.2022 14:00

FCK Frohnau II

FC Hellas

22.05.2022 14:00

VFB Sperber Neukölln II

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin II

29.05.2022 11:30

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin II

SV Treptow 46

29.05.2022 12:15

RW 90 Hellersdorf II

SC Union-Südost

29.05.2022 13:00

VSG Rahnsdorf

Lichtenrader BC II

29.05.2022 14:00

SC Charlottenburg II

SC Alemannia 06 Haselhorst

29.05.2022 14:00

SC Siemensstadt

VFB Sperber Neukölln II

29.05.2022 14:00

FC Hellas

SG Blau-Weiß Friedrichshain II

29.05.2022 14:00

SC Bosna

FCK Frohnau II

11.06.2022 17:00

SG Blau-Weiß Friedrichshain II

SC Bosna

12.06.2022 10:00

SC Alemannia 06 Haselhorst

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin II

12.06.2022 11:00

Lichtenrader BC II

FC Hellas

12.06.2022 12:00

SV Treptow 46

SC Siemensstadt

12.06.2022 14:00

SC Union-Südost

SFC Friedrichshain II

12.06.2022 14:00

FCK Frohnau II

RW 90 Hellersdorf II

12.06.2022 14:00

VFB Sperber Neukölln II

VSG Rahnsdorf

Letztes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Login

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 745

Gestern Online: 1023

Diesen Monat: 23564

Letzter Monat: 20860

Total: 463948

Nächstes Spiel

15.08.2021 14:00

SC Siemensstadt

Lichtenrader BC II

Tabelle Kreisliga B Staffel 2 - Saison 2021/2022

1. SV Treptow 46

0

2. RW 90 Hellersdorf II

0

3. VSG Rahnsdorf

0

4. SC Siemensstadt

0

5. FC Hellas

0

6. SG Blau-Weiß Fried.

0

7. Lichtenrader BC II

0

8. SC Charlottenburg II

0

9. SC Union-Südost

0

10. FCK Frohnau II

0

11. VFB Sperber Neuköl.

0

12. SV Blau-Gelb Berli.

0

13. SC Bosna

0

14. SC Alemannia 06 Ha.

0

15. SFC Friedrichshain.

0