Kreisliga B Staffel 2 - Saison 2021/2022 - Unsere Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

15.08.2021 14:00

SC Siemensstadt

Lichtenrader BC II

22.08.2021 15:30

FC Hellas

Lichtenrader BC II

29.08.2021 11:00

Lichtenrader BC II

VSG Rahnsdorf

12.09.2021 11:00

Lichtenrader BC II

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin II

19.09.2021 12:00

SV Treptow 46

Lichtenrader BC II

26.09.2021 11:00

Lichtenrader BC II

VFB Sperber Neukölln II

03.10.2021 10:00

SC Alemannia 06 Haselhorst

Lichtenrader BC II

17.10.2021 12:15

RW 90 Hellersdorf II

Lichtenrader BC II

24.10.2021 11:00

Lichtenrader BC II

SC Bosna

30.10.2021 17:00

SG Blau-Weiß Friedrichshain II

Lichtenrader BC II

07.11.2021 11:00

Lichtenrader BC II

FCK Frohnau II

28.11.2021 14:00

SC Union-Südost

Lichtenrader BC II

05.12.2021 11:00

Lichtenrader BC II

SFC Friedrichshain II

12.12.2021 14:00

SC Charlottenburg II

Lichtenrader BC II

30.01.2022 11:00

Lichtenrader BC II

SC Alemannia 06 Haselhorst

06.02.2022 11:00

Lichtenrader BC II

RW 90 Hellersdorf II

13.02.2022 12:15

SFC Friedrichshain II

Lichtenrader BC II

20.02.2022 11:00

Lichtenrader BC II

SC Charlottenburg II

06.03.2022 11:00

Lichtenrader BC II

SC Union-Südost

13.03.2022 14:00

FCK Frohnau II

Lichtenrader BC II

20.03.2022 11:00

Lichtenrader BC II

SG Blau-Weiß Friedrichshain II

03.04.2022 14:00

VFB Sperber Neukölln II

Lichtenrader BC II

10.04.2022 14:00

SC Bosna

Lichtenrader BC II

08.05.2022 11:00

Lichtenrader BC II

SV Treptow 46

15.05.2022 11:00

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin II

Lichtenrader BC II

22.05.2022 11:00

Lichtenrader BC II

SC Siemensstadt

29.05.2022 13:00

VSG Rahnsdorf

Lichtenrader BC II

12.06.2022 11:00

Lichtenrader BC II

FC Hellas

Letztes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Login

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 705

Gestern Online: 1023

Diesen Monat: 23524

Letzter Monat: 20860

Total: 463908

Nächstes Spiel

15.08.2021 14:00

SC Siemensstadt

Lichtenrader BC II

Tabelle Kreisliga B Staffel 2 - Saison 2021/2022

1. SV Treptow 46

0

2. RW 90 Hellersdorf II

0

3. VSG Rahnsdorf

0

4. SC Siemensstadt

0

5. FC Hellas

0

6. SG Blau-Weiß Fried.

0

7. Lichtenrader BC II

0

8. SC Charlottenburg II

0

9. SC Union-Südost

0

10. FCK Frohnau II

0

11. VFB Sperber Neuköl.

0

12. SV Blau-Gelb Berli.

0

13. SC Bosna

0

14. SC Alemannia 06 Ha.

0

15. SFC Friedrichshain.

0