Kreisliga Staffel 1 Rückrunde Rückrunde - Alle Spiele
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.02.2024 14:00 |
SC Berliner Amateure II |
Berlin Hilalspor |
2:0 |
|||
18.02.2024 11:00 |
SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde |
FSV Fortuna Pankow II |
7:2 |
|||
18.02.2024 11:30 |
Lichtenrader BC |
English FC Berlin |
7:1 |
|||
18.02.2024 12:00 |
VSG Altglienicke II |
SFC Stern 1900 II |
6:2 |
|||
18.02.2024 12:00 |
B.S.C. Reinickendorf |
HFC Berlin II |
3:7 |
|||
18.02.2024 14:30 |
SV Blau-Gelb Berlin II |
HFC Berlin |
3:0 |
|||
20.02.2024 18:15 |
HFC Berlin II |
HFC Berlin |
5:2 |
|||
24.02.2024 11:00 |
English FC Berlin |
SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde |
1:3 |
|||
24.02.2024 11:30 |
SFC Stern 1900 II |
Lichtenrader BC |
2:4 |
|||
24.02.2024 12:00 |
HFC Berlin |
Berlin Hilalspor |
3:6 |
|||
24.02.2024 12:45 |
Viktoria Berlin IV |
B.S.C. Reinickendorf |
9:1 |
|||
24.02.2024 13:50 |
FSV Fortuna Pankow II |
BSV Heinersdorf |
1:5 |
|||
24.02.2024 15:00 |
HFC Berlin II |
SV Blau-Gelb Berlin II |
5:3 |
|||
25.02.2024 12:00 |
VSG Altglienicke II |
SC Berliner Amateure II |
4:1 |
|||
28.02.2024 18:45 |
BSV Heinersdorf |
Viktoria Berlin IV |
0:1 |
|||
02.03.2024 10:00 |
SC Berliner Amateure II |
HFC Berlin |
6:0 |
|||
02.03.2024 14:30 |
Lichtenrader BC |
VSG Altglienicke II |
2:0 |
|||
03.03.2024 09:00 |
BSV Heinersdorf |
English FC Berlin |
8:1 |
|||
03.03.2024 09:15 |
SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde |
SFC Stern 1900 II |
6:0 |
|||
03.03.2024 10:30 |
SV Blau-Gelb Berlin II |
Viktoria Berlin IV |
0:2 |
|||
03.03.2024 12:00 |
B.S.C. Reinickendorf |
FSV Fortuna Pankow II |
0:11 |
|||
03.03.2024 12:00 |
Berlin Hilalspor |
HFC Berlin II |
4:0 |
|||
09.03.2024 11:00 |
English FC Berlin |
B.S.C. Reinickendorf |
2:0 |
|||
09.03.2024 12:45 |
Viktoria Berlin IV |
Berlin Hilalspor |
5:6 |
|||
09.03.2024 13:30 |
FSV Fortuna Pankow II |
SV Blau-Gelb Berlin II |
1:1 |
|||
09.03.2024 15:15 |
SFC Stern 1900 II |
BSV Heinersdorf |
0:2 |
|||
10.03.2024 12:00 |
VSG Altglienicke II |
SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde |
0:4 |
|||
10.03.2024 15:30 |
Lichtenrader BC |
SC Berliner Amateure II |
2:1 |
|||
16.03.2024 10:00 |
SC Berliner Amateure II |
HFC Berlin II |
7:2 |
|||
16.03.2024 11:00 |
HFC Berlin |
Viktoria Berlin IV |
0:18 |
|||
17.03.2024 09:00 |
BSV Heinersdorf |
VSG Altglienicke II |
4:1 |
|||
17.03.2024 10:30 |
SV Blau-Gelb Berlin II |
English FC Berlin |
2:0 |
|||
17.03.2024 11:00 |
Berlin Hilalspor |
FSV Fortuna Pankow II |
7:0 |
|||
17.03.2024 12:00 |
B.S.C. Reinickendorf |
SFC Stern 1900 II |
0:6 |
|||
17.03.2024 12:45 |
SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde |
Lichtenrader BC |
0:3 |
|||
13.04.2024 11:30 |
SFC Stern 1900 II |
SV Blau-Gelb Berlin II |
1:7 |
|||
13.04.2024 12:45 |
Viktoria Berlin IV |
HFC Berlin II |
6:1 |
|||
13.04.2024 13:45 |
FSV Fortuna Pankow II |
HFC Berlin |
13:0 |
|||
13.04.2024 15:00 |
English FC Berlin |
Berlin Hilalspor |
4:5 |
|||
14.04.2024 09:15 |
SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde |
SC Berliner Amateure II |
0:5 |
|||
14.04.2024 11:30 |
Lichtenrader BC |
BSV Heinersdorf |
1:0 |
|||
20.04.2024 10:00 |
SC Berliner Amateure II |
Viktoria Berlin IV |
1:2 |
|||
20.04.2024 12:00 |
HFC Berlin |
English FC Berlin |
0:7 |
|||
20.04.2024 15:00 |
HFC Berlin II |
FSV Fortuna Pankow II |
1:2 |
|||
21.04.2024 09:00 |
BSV Heinersdorf |
SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde |
4:1 |
|||
21.04.2024 10:30 |
SV Blau-Gelb Berlin II |
VSG Altglienicke II |
0:0 |
|||
21.04.2024 12:00 |
B.S.C. Reinickendorf |
Lichtenrader BC |
2:10 |
|||
21.04.2024 16:00 |
Berlin Hilalspor |
SFC Stern 1900 II |
9:1 |
|||
27.04.2024 11:00 |
English FC Berlin |
HFC Berlin II |
5:2 |
|||
27.04.2024 11:30 |
SFC Stern 1900 II |
HFC Berlin |
4:1 |
|||
27.04.2024 13:30 |
FSV Fortuna Pankow II |
Viktoria Berlin IV |
1:3 |
|||
28.04.2024 11:00 |
SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde |
B.S.C. Reinickendorf |
11:2 |
|||
28.04.2024 11:30 |
Lichtenrader BC |
SV Blau-Gelb Berlin II |
3:0 |
|||
28.04.2024 12:00 |
VSG Altglienicke II |
Berlin Hilalspor |
3:3 |
|||
28.04.2024 14:45 |
BSV Heinersdorf |
SC Berliner Amateure II |
0:4 |
|||
01.05.2024 11:00 |
VSG Altglienicke II |
B.S.C. Reinickendorf |
6:0 |
|||
04.05.2024 12:00 |
HFC Berlin |
VSG Altglienicke II |
1:7 |
|||
04.05.2024 12:45 |
Viktoria Berlin IV |
English FC Berlin |
6:2 |
|||
04.05.2024 13:00 |
Berlin Hilalspor |
Lichtenrader BC |
1:1 |
|||
04.05.2024 14:00 |
SC Berliner Amateure II |
FSV Fortuna Pankow II |
2:0 |
|||
04.05.2024 15:00 |
HFC Berlin II |
SFC Stern 1900 II |
3:2 |
|||
05.05.2024 10:00 |
B.S.C. Reinickendorf |
BSV Heinersdorf |
1:21 |
|||
05.05.2024 10:30 |
SV Blau-Gelb Berlin II |
SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde |
0:2 |
|||
11.05.2024 11:00 |
English FC Berlin |
FSV Fortuna Pankow II |
|
|||
11.05.2024 11:30 |
SFC Stern 1900 II |
Viktoria Berlin IV |
|
|||
12.05.2024 09:00 |
BSV Heinersdorf |
SV Blau-Gelb Berlin II |
|
|||
12.05.2024 11:00 |
SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde |
Berlin Hilalspor |
|
|||
12.05.2024 11:30 |
Lichtenrader BC |
HFC Berlin |
|
|||
12.05.2024 12:00 |
B.S.C. Reinickendorf |
SC Berliner Amateure II |
|
|||
12.05.2024 12:00 |
VSG Altglienicke II |
HFC Berlin II |
|
|||
18.05.2024 11:00 |
English FC Berlin |
VSG Altglienicke II |
|
|||
18.05.2024 12:00 |
HFC Berlin |
B.S.C. Reinickendorf |
|
|||
18.05.2024 12:45 |
Viktoria Berlin IV |
SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde |
|
|||
18.05.2024 13:30 |
SFC Stern 1900 II |
SC Berliner Amateure II |
|
|||
18.05.2024 13:45 |
FSV Fortuna Pankow II |
Lichtenrader BC |
|
|||
18.05.2024 15:00 |
HFC Berlin II |
BSV Heinersdorf |
|
|||
19.05.2024 16:00 |
Berlin Hilalspor |
SV Blau-Gelb Berlin II |
|
|||
25.05.2024 11:00 |
English FC Berlin |
SC Berliner Amateure II |
|
|||
25.05.2024 12:00 |
HFC Berlin |
SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde |
|
|||
25.05.2024 12:45 |
Viktoria Berlin IV |
VSG Altglienicke II |
|
|||
25.05.2024 13:50 |
FSV Fortuna Pankow II |
SFC Stern 1900 II |
|
|||
25.05.2024 15:00 |
HFC Berlin II |
Lichtenrader BC |
|
|||
26.05.2024 14:30 |
SV Blau-Gelb Berlin II |
B.S.C. Reinickendorf |
|
|||
26.05.2024 16:00 |
Berlin Hilalspor |
BSV Heinersdorf |
|
|||
01.06.2024 09:15 |
SFC Stern 1900 II |
English FC Berlin |
|
|||
01.06.2024 10:00 |
SC Berliner Amateure II |
SV Blau-Gelb Berlin II |
|
|||
02.06.2024 09:00 |
BSV Heinersdorf |
HFC Berlin |
|
|||
02.06.2024 11:00 |
SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde |
HFC Berlin II |
|
|||
02.06.2024 11:30 |
Lichtenrader BC |
Viktoria Berlin IV |
|
|||
02.06.2024 12:00 |
VSG Altglienicke II |
FSV Fortuna Pankow II |
|
|||
02.06.2024 12:00 |
B.S.C. Reinickendorf |
Berlin Hilalspor |
|