Es konnte kein Profil gefunden werden!
Leider ist der Spieler nicht vorhanden!
Termine
Ergebnisse
Weitere Teams
1. Herren
VfB Fortuna Biesdorf |
5 |
Lichtenrader BC |
0 |
1.Frauen 7er
FC NORDOST Berlin |
2 |
Lichtenrader BC |
0 |
2.Herren
Weißenseer FC II |
11 |
Lichtenrader BC II |
0 |
2.Frauen 7er
Lichtenrader BC II |
0 |
SV Chemie Adlershof |
2 |
3.Herren
Lichtenrader BC III |
1 |
SFC Friedrichshain IV |
2 |
Senioren ü32 7er
Nordberliner SC 7er |
5 |
Lichtenrader BC 7er |
3 |
Altliga ü50
Lichtenrader BC |
5 |
Wartenberger SV |
3 |
1.B-Jugend
SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde |
0 |
Lichtenrader BC |
3 |
1.C-Jugend
RFC Liberta |
0 |
Lichtenrader BC |
3 |
2.C-Jugend
FSV Hansa 07 II |
0 |
Lichtenrader BC II |
9 |
3.C-Jugend
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III |
12 |
Lichtenrader BC III |
0 |
1.D-Jugend
Lichtenrader BC |
2 |
SV Karow 96 |
0 |
2.D-Jugend
Lichtenrader BC 25 II |
1 |
TSV Rudow II |
6 |
3.D-Jugend
Lichtenrader BC 25 III |
3 |
SC Charlottenburg III |
4 |
4.D-Jugend
Lichtenrader BC 25 IV |
2 |
Friedenauer TSC IV |
3 |
5.D-Jugend
Lichtenrader BC 25 V |
16 |
TSV Mariendorf 1897 V |
0 |
1.E-Jugend
Lichtenrader BC |
4 |
English FC Berlin |
2 |
2.E-Jugend
Lichtenrader BC 25 II |
3 |
BSC Kickers II |
2 |
4.E-Jugend
Lichtenrader BC 25 IV |
6 |
FC Hertha 03 VIII |
3 |
5.E-Jugend
Türkiyemspor IV |
11 |
Lichtenrader BC 25 V |
3 |
7.E-Jugend
Lichtenrader BC 25 VII |
6 |
SV Blau-Gelb Berlin V |
2 |
Nächstes Heimspiel
Kommende Spiele
Weitere Teams
1. Herren:
07.04.2024 11:30 Uhr
Lichtenrader BC |
VfB Concordia Britz |
2.Herren:
07.04.2024 13:30 Uhr
Lichtenrader BC II |
FC Grunewald |
3.Herren:
07.04.2024 14:00 Uhr
Lichtenrader BC III |
BSC Eintracht Südring II |
Altliga ü50:
10.04.2024 20:00 Uhr
Lichtenrader BC |
1. FC Schöneberg |
2.Frauen 7er:
12.04.2024 20:00 Uhr
Viktoria Mitte IV |
Lichtenrader BC II |
2.D-Jugend:
13.04.2024 11:00 Uhr
1. FC Union Berlin II |
Lichtenrader BC 25 II |
5.E-Jugend:
13.04.2024 11:30 Uhr
Viktoria Berlin VIII |
Lichtenrader BC 25 V |
1.D-Jugend:
13.04.2024 12:30 Uhr
VfB Berlin 1911 |
Lichtenrader BC |
4.E-Jugend:
13.04.2024 12:30 Uhr
FC Hertha 03 VII |
Lichtenrader BC 25 IV |
3.D-Jugend:
13.04.2024 13:30 Uhr
Lichtenrader BC 25 III |
Weißenseer FC III |
4.D-Jugend:
13.04.2024 15:00 Uhr
FV Wannsee IV |
Lichtenrader BC 25 IV |
2.C-Jugend:
14.04.2024 09:00 Uhr
Lichtenrader BC II |
Spandauer Kickers II |
5.D-Jugend:
14.04.2024 09:00 Uhr
1.FC Wacker 21 Lankwitz IV |
Lichtenrader BC 25 V |
3.C-Jugend:
14.04.2024 10:00 Uhr
SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte V |
Lichtenrader BC III |
1.Frauen 7er:
14.04.2024 10:45 Uhr
Lichtenrader BC |
SV Seitenwechsel II |
1.B-Jugend:
14.04.2024 11:30 Uhr
Lichtenrader BC |
BSV Heinersdorf |
2.E-Jugend:
14.04.2024 14:15 Uhr
SC Charlottenburg II |
Lichtenrader BC 25 II |
Senioren ü32 7er:
16.04.2024 20:00 Uhr
Lichtenrader BC 7er |
MSV Normannia 08 7er |
7.E-Jugend:
20.04.2024 10:00 Uhr
SF Kladow V |
Lichtenrader BC 25 VII |
1.E-Jugend:
20.04.2024 10:30 Uhr
Lichtenrader BC |
1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz |
1.C-Jugend:
20.04.2024 14:00 Uhr
BSV Oranke |
Lichtenrader BC |
Login
Besucher
Jetzt Online: 23
Heute Online: 1252
Gestern Online: 1888
Diesen Monat: 44675
Letzter Monat: 52418
Total: 1378794