Verbandsliga - Unsere Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

21.08.2021 14:00

NSF Gropiusstadt

Lichtenrader BC

23.08.2021 19:30

Lichtenrader BC

TSV Rudow

30.08.2021 19:30

Spandauer Kickers

Lichtenrader BC

06.09.2021 19:30

Lichtenrader BC

SC Siemensstadt

13.09.2021 19:45

Nordberliner SC

Lichtenrader BC

20.09.2021 19:30

Lichtenrader BC

SSC Teutonia 99

29.09.2021 19:00

Hertha BSC

Lichtenrader BC

25.10.2021 19:30

Lichtenrader BC

SC Charlottenburg

01.11.2021 19:45

FC Internationale

Lichtenrader BC

15.11.2021 18:45

VfB Einheit zu Pankow

Lichtenrader BC

22.11.2021 19:30

Lichtenrader BC

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

29.11.2021 19:30

BSV Al-Dersimspor

Lichtenrader BC

06.12.2021 19:30

Lichtenrader BC

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

07.01.2022 19:00

SSV Köpenick-Oberspree

Lichtenrader BC

10.01.2022 18:45

Lichtenrader BC

SFC Stern 1900

17.01.2022 19:30

Lichtenrader BC

VfB Einheit zu Pankow

31.01.2022 19:30

Lichtenrader BC

SSV Köpenick-Oberspree

07.02.2022 19:30

Lichtenrader BC

BSV Al-Dersimspor

15.02.2022 18:30

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

Lichtenrader BC

04.03.2022 19:30

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

Lichtenrader BC

07.03.2022 19:30

Lichtenrader BC

FC Internationale

18.03.2022 19:30

SC Charlottenburg

Lichtenrader BC

01.04.2022 18:30

SSC Teutonia 99

Lichtenrader BC

04.04.2022 20:15

SFC Stern 1900

Lichtenrader BC

25.04.2022 19:30

Lichtenrader BC

Hertha BSC

02.05.2022 19:30

Lichtenrader BC

Nordberliner SC

13.05.2022 19:30

SC Siemensstadt

Lichtenrader BC

16.05.2022 19:30

Lichtenrader BC

Spandauer Kickers

27.05.2022 20:15

TSV Rudow

Lichtenrader BC

06.06.2022 19:30

Lichtenrader BC

NSF Gropiusstadt

Letztes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

20:00 - 21:30

Sportanlage Halker Zeile - KR1

Login

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 745

Gestern Online: 1023

Diesen Monat: 23564

Letzter Monat: 20860

Total: 463948

Nächstes Spiel

21.08.2021 14:00

NSF Gropiusstadt

Lichtenrader BC

Tabelle Verbandsliga

1. VfB Einheit zu Pan.

0

2. Lichtenrader BC

0

3. FC Internationale

0

4. SFC Stern 1900

0

5. NSF Gropiusstadt

0

6. TSV Rudow

0

7. SC Siemensstadt

0

8. SSC Teutonia 99

0

9. Hertha BSC

0

10. BSV Al-Dersimspor

0

11. VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

0

12. Nordberliner SC

0

13. SC Charlottenburg

0

14. SSV Köpenick-Obers.

0

15. Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1.

0

16. Spandauer Kickers

0